AFC
AFC Challenge Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
AFC U17 Asian Cup
AFC U17 Asian Cup - Women
AFC U20 Asian Cup
AFC U20 Asian Cup - Women
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup - Qualification
You can found on this page the full list of countries and leagues we cover in our API. Go to our pricing page to find out which plan is better for you. All competitions are included in all our plans.
[Last-Update 2024-07-27] | Fixtures | Players | Standings | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Events | Lineups | Statistics | Players | Predictions | Odds | Statistics | Top Scorers | |||
Albania |
||||||||||
1st Division |
||||||||||
2nd Division - Group A |
||||||||||
2nd Division - Group B |
||||||||||
2nd Division - Play-offs |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Superliga |
||||||||||
Algeria |
||||||||||
Coupe Nationale |
||||||||||
Coupe de la Ligue |
||||||||||
Ligue 1 |
||||||||||
Ligue 2 |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
U21 League 1 |
||||||||||
Andorra |
||||||||||
1a Divisió |
||||||||||
2a Divisió |
||||||||||
Copa Constitució |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Angola |
||||||||||
Girabola |
||||||||||
Antigua-And-Barbuda |
||||||||||
Premier Division |
||||||||||
Argentina |
||||||||||
Copa Argentina |
||||||||||
Copa de la Liga Profesional |
||||||||||
Copa de la Superliga |
||||||||||
Liga Profesional Argentina |
||||||||||
Primera B Metropolitana |
||||||||||
Primera C |
||||||||||
Primera D |
||||||||||
Primera Nacional |
||||||||||
Reserve League |
||||||||||
Super Copa |
||||||||||
Torneo Federal A |
||||||||||
Torneo Promocional Amateur |
||||||||||
Trofeo de Campeones de la Superliga |
||||||||||
Armenia |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
First League |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Aruba |
||||||||||
Division di Honor |
||||||||||
Australia |
||||||||||
A-League |
||||||||||
A-League Women |
||||||||||
Australia Cup |
||||||||||
Brisbane Premier League |
||||||||||
Capital Territory NPL |
||||||||||
Capital Territory NPL 2 |
||||||||||
NNSW League 1 |
||||||||||
New South Wales NPL |
||||||||||
New South Wales NPL 2 |
||||||||||
Northern NSW NPL |
||||||||||
Northern Territory Premier League |
||||||||||
Queensland NPL |
||||||||||
Queensland Premier League |
||||||||||
South Australia NPL |
||||||||||
South Australia State League 1 |
||||||||||
Tasmania NPL |
||||||||||
Tasmania Northern Championship |
||||||||||
Tasmania Southern Championship |
||||||||||
Victoria NPL |
||||||||||
Victoria NPL 2 |
||||||||||
Western Australia NPL |
||||||||||
Western Australia State League 1 |
||||||||||
Austria |
||||||||||
2. Liga |
||||||||||
Bundesliga |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Frauenliga |
||||||||||
Landesliga - Burgenland |
||||||||||
Landesliga - Karnten |
||||||||||
Landesliga - Niederosterreich |
||||||||||
Landesliga - Oberosterreich |
||||||||||
Landesliga - Salzburg |
||||||||||
Landesliga - Steiermark |
||||||||||
Landesliga - Tirol |
||||||||||
Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga |
||||||||||
Landesliga - Wien |
||||||||||
Regionalliga - Mitte |
||||||||||
Regionalliga - Ost |
||||||||||
Regionalliga - Salzburg |
||||||||||
Regionalliga - Tirol |
||||||||||
Regionalliga - West |
||||||||||
Azerbaidjan |
||||||||||
Birinci Dasta |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Premyer Liqa |
||||||||||
Bahrain |
||||||||||
Federation Cup |
||||||||||
King's Cup |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Bangladesh |
||||||||||
Federation Cup |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Barbados |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Belarus |
||||||||||
1. Division |
||||||||||
2. Division |
||||||||||
Coppa |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Reserve League |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Belgium |
||||||||||
Challenger Pro League |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
First Amateur Division |
||||||||||
Jupiler Pro League |
||||||||||
Provincial - Antwerpen |
||||||||||
Provincial - Brabant ACFF |
||||||||||
Provincial - Brabant VFV |
||||||||||
Provincial - Hainaut |
||||||||||
Provincial - Liege |
||||||||||
Provincial - Limburg |
||||||||||
Provincial - Luxembourg |
||||||||||
Provincial - Namur |
||||||||||
Provincial - Oost-Vlaanderen |
||||||||||
Provincial - Play-offs ACFF |
||||||||||
Provincial - Play-offs VV |
||||||||||
Provincial - West-Vlaanderen |
||||||||||
Reserve Pro League |
||||||||||
Second Amateur Division - ACFF |
||||||||||
Second Amateur Division - Play-offs |
||||||||||
Second Amateur Division - VFV A |
||||||||||
Second Amateur Division - VFV B |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Super League Women |
||||||||||
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A |
||||||||||
Third Amateur Division - ACFF B |
||||||||||
Third Amateur Division - Play-offs |
||||||||||
Third Amateur Division - VFV A |
||||||||||
Third Amateur Division - VFV B |
||||||||||
Belize |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Benin |
||||||||||
Championnat National |
||||||||||
Bermuda |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Bhutan |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Super League |
||||||||||
Bolivia |
||||||||||
Copa de la División Profesional |
||||||||||
Nacional B |
||||||||||
Primera División |
||||||||||
Bosnia |
||||||||||
1st League - FBiH |
||||||||||
1st League - RS |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Premijer Liga |
||||||||||
Botswana |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Brazil |
||||||||||
Acreano |
||||||||||
Alagoano |
||||||||||
Alagoano U20 |
||||||||||
Amapaense |
||||||||||
Amazonense |
||||||||||
Baiano - 1 |
||||||||||
Baiano - 2 |
||||||||||
Baiano U20 |
||||||||||
Brasileiro U17 |
||||||||||
Brasileiro Women |
||||||||||
Brasileiro de Aspirantes |
||||||||||
Brasiliense |
||||||||||
Brasiliense U20 |
||||||||||
CBF Brasileiro U20 |
||||||||||
Capixaba |
||||||||||
Carioca - 1 |
||||||||||
Carioca - 2 |
||||||||||
Carioca A2 |
||||||||||
Carioca C |
||||||||||
Carioca U20 |
||||||||||
Catarinense - 1 |
||||||||||
Catarinense - 2 |
||||||||||
Catarinense U20 |
||||||||||
Cearense - 1 |
||||||||||
Cearense - 2 |
||||||||||
Cearense - 3 |
||||||||||
Cearense U20 |
||||||||||
Copa Alagoas |
||||||||||
Copa Do Brasil |
||||||||||
Copa Espírito Santo |
||||||||||
Copa Paulista |
||||||||||
Copa Rio |
||||||||||
Copa Rio U20 |
||||||||||
Copa Santa Catarina |
||||||||||
Copa Verde |
||||||||||
Copa do Brasil U20 |
||||||||||
Copa do Nordeste |
||||||||||
Gaúcho - 1 |
||||||||||
Gaúcho - 2 |
||||||||||
Goiano - 1 |
||||||||||
Goiano - 2 |
||||||||||
Goiano U20 |
||||||||||
Maranhense |
||||||||||
Matogrossense |
||||||||||
Matogrossense 2 |
||||||||||
Mineiro - 1 |
||||||||||
Mineiro - 2 |
||||||||||
Mineiro U20 |
||||||||||
Paraense |
||||||||||
Paraense B2 |
||||||||||
Paraibano |
||||||||||
Paraibano 2 |
||||||||||
Paraibano U20 |
||||||||||
Paranaense - 1 |
||||||||||
Paranaense - 2 |
||||||||||
Paranaense U20 |
||||||||||
Paulista - A1 |
||||||||||
Paulista - A2 |
||||||||||
Paulista - A3 |
||||||||||
Paulista - A4 |
||||||||||
Paulista - U20 |
||||||||||
Paulista Série B |
||||||||||
Pernambucano - 1 |
||||||||||
Pernambucano - 2 |
||||||||||
Pernambucano - U20 |
||||||||||
Piauiense |
||||||||||
Potiguar |
||||||||||
Recopa Catarinense |
||||||||||
Rondoniense |
||||||||||
Roraimense |
||||||||||
Sergipano |
||||||||||
Sergipano U20 |
||||||||||
Serie A |
||||||||||
Serie B |
||||||||||
Serie C |
||||||||||
Serie D |
||||||||||
Sul-Matogrossense |
||||||||||
Supercopa do Brasil |
||||||||||
São Paulo Youth Cup |
||||||||||
Tocantinense |
||||||||||
Bulgaria |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
First League |
||||||||||
Second League |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Third League - Northeast |
||||||||||
Third League - Northwest |
||||||||||
Third League - Southeast |
||||||||||
Third League - Southwest |
||||||||||
Burkina-Faso |
||||||||||
Ligue 1 |
||||||||||
Burundi |
||||||||||
Ligue A |
||||||||||
Cambodia |
||||||||||
C-League |
||||||||||
Cameroon |
||||||||||
Elite One |
||||||||||
Elite Two |
||||||||||
Canada |
||||||||||
Canadian Championship |
||||||||||
Canadian Premier League |
||||||||||
Canadian Soccer League |
||||||||||
League 1 Ontario |
||||||||||
Pacific Coast Soccer League |
||||||||||
Chile |
||||||||||
Copa Chile |
||||||||||
Primera B |
||||||||||
Primera División |
||||||||||
Segunda División |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
China |
||||||||||
FA Cup |
||||||||||
League One |
||||||||||
League Two |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Super League |
||||||||||
Chinese-Taipei |
||||||||||
Taiwan Football Premier League |
||||||||||
Colombia |
||||||||||
Copa Colombia |
||||||||||
Liga Femenina |
||||||||||
Primera A |
||||||||||
Primera B |
||||||||||
Superliga |
||||||||||
Congo |
||||||||||
Ligue 1 |
||||||||||
Congo-DR |
||||||||||
Ligue 1 |
||||||||||
Costa-Rica |
||||||||||
Copa Costa Rica |
||||||||||
Liga de Ascenso |
||||||||||
Primera División |
||||||||||
Supercopa |
||||||||||
Crimea |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Croatia |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
First NL |
||||||||||
HNL |
||||||||||
Second NL |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Third NL - Istok |
||||||||||
Third NL - Jug |
||||||||||
Third NL - Sjever |
||||||||||
Third NL - Sredite |
||||||||||
Third NL - Zapad |
||||||||||
Cuba |
||||||||||
Primera Division |
||||||||||
Curacao |
||||||||||
Curaçao Sekshon Pagá |
||||||||||
Cyprus |
||||||||||
1. Division |
||||||||||
2. Division |
||||||||||
3. Division |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Czech-Republic |
||||||||||
1. Liga U19 |
||||||||||
1. Liga Women |
||||||||||
3. liga - CFL A |
||||||||||
3. liga - CFL B |
||||||||||
3. liga - MSFL |
||||||||||
3. liga - Promotion Play-off |
||||||||||
4. liga - Divizie A |
||||||||||
4. liga - Divizie B |
||||||||||
4. liga - Divizie C |
||||||||||
4. liga - Divizie D |
||||||||||
4. liga - Divizie E |
||||||||||
4. liga - Divizie F |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Czech Liga |
||||||||||
FNL |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Denmark |
||||||||||
1. Division |
||||||||||
2nd Division - Group 1 |
||||||||||
2nd Division - Group 2 |
||||||||||
3. Division |
||||||||||
DBU Pokalen |
||||||||||
Denmark Series - Group 1 |
||||||||||
Denmark Series - Group 2 |
||||||||||
Denmark Series - Group 3 |
||||||||||
Denmark Series - Group 4 |
||||||||||
Denmark Series - Promotion Round |
||||||||||
Denmark Series - Relegation Round |
||||||||||
Kvindeliga |
||||||||||
Superliga |
||||||||||
Dominican-Republic |
||||||||||
Liga Mayor |
||||||||||
Ecuador |
||||||||||
Copa Ecuador |
||||||||||
Liga Pro |
||||||||||
Liga Pro Serie B |
||||||||||
Supercopa de Ecuador |
||||||||||
Egypt |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
League Cup |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Second League |
||||||||||
Second League - Group A |
||||||||||
Second League - Group B |
||||||||||
Second League - Group C |
||||||||||
Second League - Play-offs |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
El-Salvador |
||||||||||
Primera Division |
||||||||||
England |
||||||||||
Championship |
||||||||||
Community Shield |
||||||||||
Community Shield Women |
||||||||||
EFL Trophy |
||||||||||
FA Cup |
||||||||||
FA Trophy |
||||||||||
FA WSL |
||||||||||
FA Women's Cup |
||||||||||
FA Youth Cup |
||||||||||
League Cup |
||||||||||
League One |
||||||||||
League Two |
||||||||||
National League |
||||||||||
National League - North |
||||||||||
National League - North - Play-offs |
||||||||||
National League - Play-offs |
||||||||||
National League - South |
||||||||||
National League - South - Play-offs |
||||||||||
Non League Div One - Isthmian North |
||||||||||
Non League Div One - Isthmian South Central |
||||||||||
Non League Div One - Isthmian South East |
||||||||||
Non League Div One - Northern East |
||||||||||
Non League Div One - Northern Midlands |
||||||||||
Non League Div One - Northern West |
||||||||||
Non League Div One - Play-offs |
||||||||||
Non League Div One - Southern Central |
||||||||||
Non League Div One - Southern South |
||||||||||
Non League Premier - Isthmian |
||||||||||
Non League Premier - Isthmian - Play-offs |
||||||||||
Non League Premier - Northern |
||||||||||
Non League Premier - Northern - Play-offs |
||||||||||
Non League Premier - Southern Central |
||||||||||
Non League Premier - Southern Central - Play-offs |
||||||||||
Non League Premier - Southern South |
||||||||||
Non League Premier - Southern South - Play-offs |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Premier League - Summer Series |
||||||||||
Premier League 2 Division One |
||||||||||
Premier League Cup |
||||||||||
Professional Development League |
||||||||||
U18 Premier League - Championship |
||||||||||
U18 Premier League - North |
||||||||||
U18 Premier League - South |
||||||||||
WSL Cup |
||||||||||
Women's Championship |
||||||||||
Estonia |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Esiliiga A |
||||||||||
Esiliiga B |
||||||||||
Meistriliiga |
||||||||||
Eswatini |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Ethiopia |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Faroe-Islands |
||||||||||
1. Deild |
||||||||||
Løgmanssteypid |
||||||||||
Meistaradeildin |
||||||||||
Fiji |
||||||||||
National Football League |
||||||||||
Finland |
||||||||||
Kakkonen - Lohko A |
||||||||||
Kakkonen - Lohko B |
||||||||||
Kakkonen - Lohko C |
||||||||||
Kakkonen - Play-offs |
||||||||||
Kakkosen Cup |
||||||||||
Kansallinen Liiga |
||||||||||
League Cup |
||||||||||
Suomen Cup |
||||||||||
Veikkausliiga |
||||||||||
Ykkönen |
||||||||||
Ykköscup |
||||||||||
Ykkösliiga |
||||||||||
France |
||||||||||
Coupe de France |
||||||||||
Coupe de la Ligue |
||||||||||
Feminine Division 1 |
||||||||||
Ligue 1 |
||||||||||
Ligue 2 |
||||||||||
National 1 |
||||||||||
National 2 - Group A |
||||||||||
National 2 - Group B |
||||||||||
National 2 - Group C |
||||||||||
National 2 - Group D |
||||||||||
National 3 - Group A |
||||||||||
National 3 - Group B |
||||||||||
National 3 - Group C |
||||||||||
National 3 - Group D |
||||||||||
National 3 - Group E |
||||||||||
National 3 - Group F |
||||||||||
National 3 - Group G |
||||||||||
National 3 - Group H |
||||||||||
National 3 - Group I |
||||||||||
National 3 - Group J |
||||||||||
National 3 - Group K |
||||||||||
National 3 - Group L |
||||||||||
National 3 - Group M |
||||||||||
Trophée des Champions |
||||||||||
Gabon |
||||||||||
Championnat D1 |
||||||||||
Gambia |
||||||||||
GFA League |
||||||||||
Georgia |
||||||||||
David Kipiani Cup |
||||||||||
Erovnuli Liga |
||||||||||
Erovnuli Liga 2 |
||||||||||
Liga 3 |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Germany |
||||||||||
2. Bundesliga |
||||||||||
2. Frauen Bundesliga |
||||||||||
3. Liga |
||||||||||
Bundesliga |
||||||||||
DFB Junioren Pokal |
||||||||||
DFB Pokal |
||||||||||
DFB Pokal - Women |
||||||||||
Frauen Bundesliga |
||||||||||
Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg |
||||||||||
Oberliga - Bayern Nord |
||||||||||
Oberliga - Bayern Süd |
||||||||||
Oberliga - Bremen |
||||||||||
Oberliga - Hamburg |
||||||||||
Oberliga - Hessen |
||||||||||
Oberliga - Mittelrhein |
||||||||||
Oberliga - Niederrhein |
||||||||||
Oberliga - Niedersachsen |
||||||||||
Oberliga - Nordost-Nord |
||||||||||
Oberliga - Nordost-Süd |
||||||||||
Oberliga - Promotion Round |
||||||||||
Oberliga - Relegation Round |
||||||||||
Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar |
||||||||||
Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein |
||||||||||
Oberliga - Westfalen |
||||||||||
Regionalliga - Bayern |
||||||||||
Regionalliga - Nord |
||||||||||
Regionalliga - Nordost |
||||||||||
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs |
||||||||||
Regionalliga - Relegation Round |
||||||||||
Regionalliga - SudWest |
||||||||||
Regionalliga - West |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
U19 Bundesliga |
||||||||||
Ghana |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Gibraltar |
||||||||||
Premier Division |
||||||||||
Rock Cup |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Greece |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Football League |
||||||||||
Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 |
||||||||||
Gamma Ethniki - Group 10 |
||||||||||
Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 |
||||||||||
Gamma Ethniki - Group 3 |
||||||||||
Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 |
||||||||||
Gamma Ethniki - Group 5 |
||||||||||
Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 |
||||||||||
Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 |
||||||||||
Gamma Ethniki - Group 8 |
||||||||||
Gamma Ethniki - Group 9 |
||||||||||
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Group |
||||||||||
Gamma Ethniki - Relegation Play-offs |
||||||||||
Super League 1 |
||||||||||
Super League 2 |
||||||||||
Grenada |
||||||||||
Premier Division |
||||||||||
Guadeloupe |
||||||||||
Division d'Honneur |
||||||||||
Guatemala |
||||||||||
Liga Nacional |
||||||||||
Primera Division |
||||||||||
Guinea |
||||||||||
Ligue 1 |
||||||||||
Haiti |
||||||||||
Ligue Haïtienne |
||||||||||
Honduras |
||||||||||
Liga Nacional |
||||||||||
Hong-Kong |
||||||||||
FA Cup |
||||||||||
HKFA 1st Division |
||||||||||
HKPL Cup |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Senior Shield |
||||||||||
Hungary |
||||||||||
Magyar Kupa |
||||||||||
NB I |
||||||||||
NB II |
||||||||||
NB III - Northeast |
||||||||||
NB III - Northwest |
||||||||||
NB III - Promotion Play-offs |
||||||||||
NB III - Southeast |
||||||||||
NB III - Southwest |
||||||||||
Iceland |
||||||||||
1. Deild |
||||||||||
2. Deild |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Fotbolti.net Cup A |
||||||||||
League Cup |
||||||||||
Reykjavik Cup |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Úrvalsdeild |
||||||||||
Úrvalsdeild Women |
||||||||||
India |
||||||||||
AIFF Super Cup |
||||||||||
Calcutta Premier Division |
||||||||||
I-League |
||||||||||
I-League - 2nd Division |
||||||||||
Indian Super League |
||||||||||
Santosh Trophy |
||||||||||
Indonesia |
||||||||||
Liga 1 |
||||||||||
Liga 2 |
||||||||||
Piala Indonesia |
||||||||||
Piala Presiden |
||||||||||
Iran |
||||||||||
Azadegan League |
||||||||||
Hazfi Cup |
||||||||||
Persian Gulf Pro League |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Iraq |
||||||||||
Iraqi League |
||||||||||
Ireland |
||||||||||
FAI Cup |
||||||||||
FAI President's Cup |
||||||||||
First Division |
||||||||||
League Cup |
||||||||||
Premier Division |
||||||||||
Israel |
||||||||||
Liga Alef |
||||||||||
Liga Leumit |
||||||||||
Ligat Ha'al |
||||||||||
State Cup |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Toto Cup Ligat Al |
||||||||||
Italy |
||||||||||
Campionato Primavera - 1 |
||||||||||
Campionato Primavera - 2 |
||||||||||
Coppa Italia |
||||||||||
Coppa Italia Primavera |
||||||||||
Coppa Italia Serie C |
||||||||||
Coppa Italia Serie D |
||||||||||
Serie A |
||||||||||
Serie A Women |
||||||||||
Serie B |
||||||||||
Serie C |
||||||||||
Serie C - Girone A |
||||||||||
Serie C - Girone B |
||||||||||
Serie C - Girone C |
||||||||||
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs |
||||||||||
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs |
||||||||||
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals |
||||||||||
Serie D - Championship Round |
||||||||||
Serie D - Girone A |
||||||||||
Serie D - Girone B |
||||||||||
Serie D - Girone C |
||||||||||
Serie D - Girone D |
||||||||||
Serie D - Girone E |
||||||||||
Serie D - Girone F |
||||||||||
Serie D - Girone G |
||||||||||
Serie D - Girone H |
||||||||||
Serie D - Girone I |
||||||||||
Serie D - Promotion - Play-offs |
||||||||||
Serie D - Relegation - Play-offs |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Super Cup Primavera |
||||||||||
Ivory-Coast |
||||||||||
Ligue 1 |
||||||||||
Jamaica |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Japan |
||||||||||
Emperor Cup |
||||||||||
J-League Cup |
||||||||||
J1 League |
||||||||||
J2 League |
||||||||||
J3 League |
||||||||||
Japan Football League |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
WE League |
||||||||||
Jordan |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
League |
||||||||||
Shield Cup |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Kazakhstan |
||||||||||
1. Division |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Kenya |
||||||||||
FKF Premier League |
||||||||||
Shield Cup |
||||||||||
Super League |
||||||||||
Kosovo |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Superliga |
||||||||||
Kuwait |
||||||||||
Crown Prince Cup |
||||||||||
Division 1 |
||||||||||
Emir Cup |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Kyrgyzstan |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Laos |
||||||||||
Lao League |
||||||||||
Latvia |
||||||||||
1. Liga |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Virsliga |
||||||||||
Lebanon |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Federation Cup |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Lesotho |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Liberia |
||||||||||
LFA First Division |
||||||||||
Libya |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Liechtenstein |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Lithuania |
||||||||||
1 Lyga |
||||||||||
A Lyga |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Luxembourg |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
National Division |
||||||||||
Macao |
||||||||||
Primeira Divisão |
||||||||||
Macedonia |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
First League |
||||||||||
Second League |
||||||||||
Malawi |
||||||||||
Super League |
||||||||||
Malaysia |
||||||||||
FA Cup |
||||||||||
Malaysia Cup |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Super League |
||||||||||
Maldives |
||||||||||
Dhivehi Premier League |
||||||||||
Mali |
||||||||||
Première Division |
||||||||||
Malta |
||||||||||
Challenge League |
||||||||||
FA Trophy |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Mauritania |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Mauritius |
||||||||||
Mauritian League |
||||||||||
Mexico |
||||||||||
Campeón de Campeones |
||||||||||
Copa MX |
||||||||||
Copa por México |
||||||||||
Liga MX |
||||||||||
Liga MX Femenil |
||||||||||
Liga Premier Serie A |
||||||||||
Liga Premier Serie B |
||||||||||
Liga de Expansión MX |
||||||||||
U20 League |
||||||||||
U23 League |
||||||||||
Moldova |
||||||||||
Cupa |
||||||||||
Liga 1 |
||||||||||
Super Liga |
||||||||||
Mongolia |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Montenegro |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
First League |
||||||||||
Second League |
||||||||||
Morocco |
||||||||||
Botola 2 |
||||||||||
Botola Pro |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Myanmar |
||||||||||
National League |
||||||||||
Namibia |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Nepal |
||||||||||
A Division |
||||||||||
Netherlands |
||||||||||
Derde Divisie - Relegation Round |
||||||||||
Derde Divisie - Saturday |
||||||||||
Derde Divisie - Sunday |
||||||||||
Eerste Divisie |
||||||||||
Eredivisie |
||||||||||
Eredivisie Women |
||||||||||
KNVB Beker |
||||||||||
Reserve League |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Tweede Divisie |
||||||||||
U18 Divisie 1 |
||||||||||
U21 Divisie 1 |
||||||||||
New-Zealand |
||||||||||
Chatham Cup |
||||||||||
National League - Central |
||||||||||
National League - Championship - Final |
||||||||||
National League - National |
||||||||||
National League - Northern |
||||||||||
National League - Southern |
||||||||||
Premiership |
||||||||||
Nicaragua |
||||||||||
Liga Primera U20 |
||||||||||
Primera Division |
||||||||||
Nigeria |
||||||||||
NPFL |
||||||||||
Northern-Ireland |
||||||||||
Championship |
||||||||||
Charity Shield |
||||||||||
Irish Cup |
||||||||||
League Cup |
||||||||||
Premier Intermediate League |
||||||||||
Premiership |
||||||||||
Premiership Women |
||||||||||
Norway |
||||||||||
1. Division |
||||||||||
1. Division Women |
||||||||||
2. Division - Group 1 |
||||||||||
2. Division - Group 2 |
||||||||||
2. Division - Play-offs |
||||||||||
3. Division - Girone 1 |
||||||||||
3. Division - Girone 2 |
||||||||||
3. Division - Girone 3 |
||||||||||
3. Division - Girone 4 |
||||||||||
3. Division - Girone 5 |
||||||||||
3. Division - Girone 6 |
||||||||||
Eliteserien |
||||||||||
NM Cupen |
||||||||||
Nasjonal U19 Champions League |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Toppserien |
||||||||||
Oman |
||||||||||
Professional League |
||||||||||
Sultan Cup |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Pakistan |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Palestine |
||||||||||
West Bank Premier League |
||||||||||
Panama |
||||||||||
Liga Panameña de Fútbol |
||||||||||
Paraguay |
||||||||||
Copa Paraguay |
||||||||||
Division Intermedia |
||||||||||
Division Profesional - Apertura |
||||||||||
Division Profesional - Clausura |
||||||||||
Supercopa |
||||||||||
Peru |
||||||||||
Copa Bicentenario |
||||||||||
Copa Perú |
||||||||||
Primera División |
||||||||||
Segunda División |
||||||||||
Supercopa |
||||||||||
Philippines |
||||||||||
Copa Paulino Alcantara |
||||||||||
PFL |
||||||||||
Poland |
||||||||||
Central Youth League |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Ekstraklasa |
||||||||||
Ekstraliga Women |
||||||||||
I Liga |
||||||||||
II Liga - East |
||||||||||
III Liga - Group 1 |
||||||||||
III Liga - Group 2 |
||||||||||
III Liga - Group 3 |
||||||||||
III Liga - Group 4 |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Portugal |
||||||||||
1a Divisão - Women |
||||||||||
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A |
||||||||||
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B |
||||||||||
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C |
||||||||||
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D |
||||||||||
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group E |
||||||||||
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group F |
||||||||||
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group G |
||||||||||
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group H |
||||||||||
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Promotion Round |
||||||||||
Júniores U19 |
||||||||||
Liga 3 |
||||||||||
Liga Revelação U23 |
||||||||||
Primeira Liga |
||||||||||
Segunda Liga |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Taça Revelação U23 |
||||||||||
Taça da Liga |
||||||||||
Taça de Portugal |
||||||||||
Qatar |
||||||||||
Emir Cup |
||||||||||
QFA Cup |
||||||||||
QSL Cup |
||||||||||
Qatar Cup |
||||||||||
Second Division |
||||||||||
Stars League |
||||||||||
Romania |
||||||||||
Cupa României |
||||||||||
Liga 1 Feminin |
||||||||||
Liga I |
||||||||||
Liga II |
||||||||||
Liga III - Play-offs |
||||||||||
Liga III - Serie 1 |
||||||||||
Liga III - Serie 10 |
||||||||||
Liga III - Serie 2 |
||||||||||
Liga III - Serie 3 |
||||||||||
Liga III - Serie 4 |
||||||||||
Liga III - Serie 5 |
||||||||||
Liga III - Serie 6 |
||||||||||
Liga III - Serie 7 |
||||||||||
Liga III - Serie 8 |
||||||||||
Liga III - Serie 9 |
||||||||||
Supercupa |
||||||||||
Russia |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
First League |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Second League - Group 1 |
||||||||||
Second League - Group 2 |
||||||||||
Second League - Group 3 |
||||||||||
Second League - Group 4 |
||||||||||
Second League A - Fall Season Gold |
||||||||||
Second League A - Fall Season Silver |
||||||||||
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs |
||||||||||
Second League A - Spring Season Gold |
||||||||||
Second League A - Spring Season Silver |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Supreme Division Women |
||||||||||
Youth Championship |
||||||||||
Rwanda |
||||||||||
National Soccer League |
||||||||||
San-Marino |
||||||||||
Campionato |
||||||||||
Coppa Titano |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Saudi-Arabia |
||||||||||
Crown Prince Cup |
||||||||||
Division 1 |
||||||||||
Division 2 |
||||||||||
King's Cup |
||||||||||
Pro League |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Scotland |
||||||||||
Challenge Cup |
||||||||||
Championship |
||||||||||
FA Cup |
||||||||||
Football League - Championship |
||||||||||
Football League - Highland League |
||||||||||
Football League - Lowland League |
||||||||||
League Cup |
||||||||||
League One |
||||||||||
League Two |
||||||||||
Premiership |
||||||||||
SWF Scottish Cup |
||||||||||
SWPL Cup |
||||||||||
Senegal |
||||||||||
Ligue 1 |
||||||||||
Serbia |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Prva Liga |
||||||||||
Srpska Liga - Belgrade |
||||||||||
Srpska Liga - East |
||||||||||
Srpska Liga - Vojvodina |
||||||||||
Srpska Liga - West |
||||||||||
Super Liga |
||||||||||
Singapore |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
League Cup |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Slovakia |
||||||||||
2. liga |
||||||||||
3. liga - Bratislava |
||||||||||
3. liga - Center |
||||||||||
3. liga - East |
||||||||||
3. liga - West |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
I Liga - Women |
||||||||||
Super Liga |
||||||||||
Slovenia |
||||||||||
1. SNL |
||||||||||
2. SNL |
||||||||||
3. SNL - East |
||||||||||
3. SNL - West |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Somalia |
||||||||||
Somali Premier League |
||||||||||
South-Africa |
||||||||||
1st Division |
||||||||||
8 Cup |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Diski Challenge |
||||||||||
Diski Shield |
||||||||||
League Cup |
||||||||||
Premier Soccer League |
||||||||||
South-Korea |
||||||||||
FA Cup |
||||||||||
K League 1 |
||||||||||
K League 2 |
||||||||||
K3 League |
||||||||||
WK-League |
||||||||||
Spain |
||||||||||
Copa Federacion |
||||||||||
Copa del Rey |
||||||||||
La Liga |
||||||||||
Primera División Femenina |
||||||||||
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 |
||||||||||
Primera División RFEF - Group 2 |
||||||||||
Primera División RFEF - Group 3 |
||||||||||
Primera División RFEF - Group 4 |
||||||||||
Primera División RFEF - Group 5 |
||||||||||
Primera División RFEF - Play Offs |
||||||||||
Segunda División |
||||||||||
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 |
||||||||||
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 |
||||||||||
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3 |
||||||||||
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4 |
||||||||||
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5 |
||||||||||
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Supercopa Femenina |
||||||||||
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 |
||||||||||
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 |
||||||||||
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 |
||||||||||
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12 |
||||||||||
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13 |
||||||||||
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14 |
||||||||||
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 |
||||||||||
Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 |
||||||||||
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 |
||||||||||
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18 |
||||||||||
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 |
||||||||||
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 |
||||||||||
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4 |
||||||||||
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5 |
||||||||||
Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 |
||||||||||
Tercera División RFEF - Group 7 |
||||||||||
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 |
||||||||||
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9 |
||||||||||
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs |
||||||||||
Sudan |
||||||||||
Sudani Premier League |
||||||||||
Surinam |
||||||||||
Eerste Divisie |
||||||||||
Sweden |
||||||||||
Allsvenskan |
||||||||||
Damallsvenskan |
||||||||||
Division 2 - Norra Götaland |
||||||||||
Division 2 - Norra Svealand |
||||||||||
Division 2 - Norrland |
||||||||||
Division 2 - Play-offs |
||||||||||
Division 2 - Södra Svealand |
||||||||||
Division 2 - Västra Götaland |
||||||||||
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
||||||||||
Elitettan |
||||||||||
Ettan - Norra |
||||||||||
Ettan - Relegation Round |
||||||||||
Ettan - Södra |
||||||||||
Superettan |
||||||||||
Svenska Cupen |
||||||||||
Svenska Cupen - Women |
||||||||||
Switzerland |
||||||||||
1. Liga Classic - Group 1 |
||||||||||
1. Liga Classic - Group 2 |
||||||||||
1. Liga Classic - Group 3 |
||||||||||
1. Liga Classic - Play-offs |
||||||||||
1. Liga Promotion |
||||||||||
2. Liga Interregional - Group 1 |
||||||||||
2. Liga Interregional - Group 2 |
||||||||||
2. Liga Interregional - Group 3 |
||||||||||
2. Liga Interregional - Group 4 |
||||||||||
2. Liga Interregional - Group 5 |
||||||||||
2. Liga Interregional - Group 6 |
||||||||||
AXA Women’s Super League |
||||||||||
Challenge League |
||||||||||
Erste Liga Cup |
||||||||||
Schweizer Cup |
||||||||||
Super League |
||||||||||
Syria |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Tajikistan |
||||||||||
Vysshaya Liga |
||||||||||
Tanzania |
||||||||||
Ligi kuu Bara |
||||||||||
Thailand |
||||||||||
FA Cup |
||||||||||
League Cup |
||||||||||
Thai Champions Cup |
||||||||||
Thai League 1 |
||||||||||
Thai League 2 |
||||||||||
Togo |
||||||||||
Championnat National |
||||||||||
Trinidad-And-Tobago |
||||||||||
Pro League |
||||||||||
Tunisia |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Ligue 1 |
||||||||||
Ligue 2 |
||||||||||
Turkey |
||||||||||
1. Lig |
||||||||||
2. Lig |
||||||||||
3. Lig - Group 1 |
||||||||||
3. Lig - Group 2 |
||||||||||
3. Lig - Group 3 |
||||||||||
3. Lig - Group 4 |
||||||||||
3. Lig - Play-offs |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Süper Lig |
||||||||||
Turkmenistan |
||||||||||
Youth League |
||||||||||
Ýokary Liga |
||||||||||
USA |
||||||||||
MLS All-Star |
||||||||||
MLS Next Pro |
||||||||||
Major League Soccer |
||||||||||
NISA |
||||||||||
NPSL |
||||||||||
NWSL - Liga MXF Summer Cup |
||||||||||
NWSL Women |
||||||||||
NWSL Women - Challenge Cup |
||||||||||
US Open Cup |
||||||||||
USL Championship |
||||||||||
USL League One |
||||||||||
USL League One Cup |
||||||||||
USL League Two |
||||||||||
USL W League |
||||||||||
WPSL |
||||||||||
Uganda |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Ukraine |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Druha Liga |
||||||||||
Druha Liga - Group A |
||||||||||
Druha Liga - Group B |
||||||||||
Persha Liga |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
U19 League |
||||||||||
U21 League |
||||||||||
United-Arab-Emirates |
||||||||||
Division 1 |
||||||||||
League Cup |
||||||||||
Presidents Cup |
||||||||||
Pro League |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Uruguay |
||||||||||
Copa Uruguay |
||||||||||
Primera División - Apertura |
||||||||||
Primera División - Clausura |
||||||||||
Segunda División |
||||||||||
Super Copa |
||||||||||
Uzbekistan |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Pro League A |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
Super League |
||||||||||
Venezuela |
||||||||||
Copa Venezuela |
||||||||||
Primera División |
||||||||||
Segunda División |
||||||||||
Vietnam |
||||||||||
Cup |
||||||||||
Super Cup |
||||||||||
V.League 1 |
||||||||||
V.League 2 |
||||||||||
Wales |
||||||||||
FAW Championship |
||||||||||
League Cup |
||||||||||
Premier League |
||||||||||
Welsh Cup |
||||||||||
World |
||||||||||
AFC Challenge Cup |
||||||||||
AFC Champions League |
||||||||||
AFC Cup |
||||||||||
AFC U17 Asian Cup |
||||||||||
AFC U17 Asian Cup - Women |
||||||||||
AFC U20 Asian Cup |
||||||||||
AFC U20 Asian Cup - Women |
||||||||||
AFC U23 Asian Cup |
||||||||||
AFC U23 Asian Cup - Qualification |
||||||||||
AFF Championship |
||||||||||
AFF U19 Championship |
||||||||||
AFF U23 Championship |
||||||||||
ASEAN Club Championship |
||||||||||
Africa Cup of Nations |
||||||||||
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification |
||||||||||
Africa Cup of Nations - Women |
||||||||||
Africa Cup of Nations U20 |
||||||||||
Africa U23 Cup of Nations - Qualification |
||||||||||
African Football League |
||||||||||
African Nations Championship |
||||||||||
Algarve Cup |
||||||||||
All Africa Games |
||||||||||
All-Island Cup - Women |
||||||||||
Arab Championship - U20 |
||||||||||
Arab Club Champions Cup |
||||||||||
Arab Cup |
||||||||||
Asian Cup |
||||||||||
Asian Cup - Qualification |
||||||||||
Asian Cup Women |
||||||||||
Asian Cup Women - Qualification |
||||||||||
Asian Games |
||||||||||
Baltic Cup |
||||||||||
CAC Games |
||||||||||
CAF Champions League |
||||||||||
CAF Confederation Cup |
||||||||||
CAF Cup of Nations - U17 |
||||||||||
CAF Super Cup |
||||||||||
CAF U23 Cup of Nations |
||||||||||
CAFA Nations Cup |
||||||||||
CECAFA Club Cup |
||||||||||
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup |
||||||||||
CONCACAF Caribbean Club Championship |
||||||||||
CONCACAF Caribbean Club Shield |
||||||||||
CONCACAF Champions League |
||||||||||
CONCACAF Gold Cup |
||||||||||
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualification |
||||||||||
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualification - Women |
||||||||||
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Women |
||||||||||
CONCACAF League |
||||||||||
CONCACAF Nations League |
||||||||||
CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification |
||||||||||
CONCACAF U17 |
||||||||||
CONCACAF U20 |
||||||||||
CONCACAF U20 - Qualification |
||||||||||
CONCACAF Women U17 |
||||||||||
CONCACAF Women U20 |
||||||||||
CONMEBOL - Pre-Olympic Tournament |
||||||||||
CONMEBOL - U17 |
||||||||||
CONMEBOL - U17 Femenino |
||||||||||
CONMEBOL - UEFA Finalissima |
||||||||||
CONMEBOL Libertadores |
||||||||||
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina |
||||||||||
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20 |
||||||||||
CONMEBOL Recopa |
||||||||||
CONMEBOL Sudamericana |
||||||||||
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino |
||||||||||
COSAFA Cup |
||||||||||
COSAFA U20 Championship |
||||||||||
COTIF Tournament |
||||||||||
Campeones Cup |
||||||||||
Caribbean Cup |
||||||||||
China Cup |
||||||||||
Concacaf Central American Cup |
||||||||||
Confederations Cup |
||||||||||
Copa America |
||||||||||
Copa America Femenina |
||||||||||
Copa Centroamericana |
||||||||||
EAFF E-1 Football Championship |
||||||||||
Emirates Cup |
||||||||||
Euro Championship |
||||||||||
Euro Championship - Qualification |
||||||||||
FIFA Club World Cup |
||||||||||
Friendlies |
||||||||||
Friendlies Clubs |
||||||||||
Friendlies Women |
||||||||||
Gulf Cup of Nations |
||||||||||
International Champions Cup |
||||||||||
International Champions Cup - Women |
||||||||||
Islamic Solidarity Games |
||||||||||
King's Cup |
||||||||||
Kirin Cup |
||||||||||
Leagues Cup |
||||||||||
Mediterranean Games |
||||||||||
OFC Champions League |
||||||||||
OFC Nations Cup |
||||||||||
OFC U19 Championship |
||||||||||
Olympics - Intercontinental Play-offs |
||||||||||
Olympics Men |
||||||||||
Olympics Men - Qualification Concacaf |
||||||||||
Olympics Women |
||||||||||
Olympics Women - Qualification Asia |
||||||||||
Olympics Women - Qualification CAF |
||||||||||
Pacific Games |
||||||||||
Pan American Games |
||||||||||
Premier League Asia Trophy |
||||||||||
Premier League International Cup |
||||||||||
Qatar-UAE Super Cup |
||||||||||
SAFF Championship |
||||||||||
SheBelieves Cup |
||||||||||
South American Youth Games |
||||||||||
Southeast Asian Games |
||||||||||
Sudamericano U20 |
||||||||||
The Atlantic Cup |
||||||||||
Tipsport Malta Cup |
||||||||||
Tournoi Maurice Revello |
||||||||||
U20 Elite League |
||||||||||
UAE-Qatar - Super Shield |
||||||||||
UEFA - CONMEBOL - Club Challenge |
||||||||||
UEFA Champions League |
||||||||||
UEFA Champions League Women |
||||||||||
UEFA Championship - Women |
||||||||||
UEFA Championship - Women - Qualification |
||||||||||
UEFA Europa Conference League |
||||||||||
UEFA Europa League |
||||||||||
UEFA Nations League |
||||||||||
UEFA Nations League - Women |
||||||||||
UEFA Super Cup |
||||||||||
UEFA U17 Championship |
||||||||||
UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification |
||||||||||
UEFA U17 Championship - Women |
||||||||||
UEFA U19 Championship |
||||||||||
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification |
||||||||||
UEFA U19 Championship - Women |
||||||||||
UEFA U21 Championship |
||||||||||
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification |
||||||||||
UEFA Youth League |
||||||||||
WAFF Championship U23 |
||||||||||
World Cup |
||||||||||
World Cup - Qualification Africa |
||||||||||
World Cup - Qualification Asia |
||||||||||
World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF |
||||||||||
World Cup - Qualification Europe |
||||||||||
World Cup - Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs |
||||||||||
World Cup - Qualification Oceania |
||||||||||
World Cup - Qualification South America |
||||||||||
World Cup - U17 |
||||||||||
World Cup - U17 - Women |
||||||||||
World Cup - U20 |
||||||||||
World Cup - U20 - Women |
||||||||||
World Cup - Women |
||||||||||
World Cup - Women - Qualification Concacaf |
||||||||||
World Cup - Women - Qualification Europe |
||||||||||
Youth Viareggio Cup |
||||||||||
Yemen |
||||||||||
Yemeni League |
||||||||||
Zambia |
||||||||||
Super League |
||||||||||
Zimbabwe |
||||||||||
Premier Soccer League |
AFC Challenge Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
AFC U17 Asian Cup
AFC U17 Asian Cup - Women
AFC U20 Asian Cup
AFC U20 Asian Cup - Women
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup - Qualification
Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Africa Cup of Nations - Women
Africa Cup of Nations U20
Africa U23 Cup of Nations - Qualification
All Africa Games
Asian Cup
Asian Cup - Qualification
Asian Cup Women
Asian Cup Women - Qualification
Asian Games
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Cup of Nations - U17
CAF Super Cup
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
CONCACAF Caribbean Club Championship
CONCACAF Caribbean Club Shield
CONCACAF Champions League
CONCACAF Gold Cup
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualification
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualification - Women
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Women
CONCACAF League
CONCACAF Nations League
CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF U20
CONCACAF U20 - Qualification
CONCACAF Women U17
CONCACAF Women U20
COTIF Tournament
China Cup
Copa America
Copa America Femenina
Copa Centroamericana
Euro Championship
Euro Championship - Qualification
Gulf Cup of Nations
King's Cup
Mediterranean Games
Pacific Games
Qatar-UAE Super Cup
South American Youth Games
The Atlantic Cup
U20 Elite League
WAFF Championship U23
AFF Championship
AFF U19 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
African Football League
African Nations Championship
All-Island Cup - Women
Baltic Cup
CAFA Nations Cup
CONMEBOL - Pre-Olympic Tournament
CONMEBOL - U17
CONMEBOL - U17 Femenino
CONMEBOL - UEFA Finalissima
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Recopa
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
Campeones Cup
Concacaf Central American Cup
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
FIFA Club World Cup
International Champions Cup
International Champions Cup - Women
Kirin Cup
OFC Champions League
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U19 Championship
Pan American Games
SAFF Championship
Southeast Asian Games
Tipsport Malta Cup
UAE-Qatar - Super Shield
World Cup
World Cup - Qualification Africa
World Cup - Qualification Asia
World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World Cup - Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
World Cup - Qualification Oceania
World Cup - Qualification South America
World Cup - U17
World Cup - U17 - Women
World Cup - U20
World Cup - U20 - Women
World Cup - Women
World Cup - Women - Qualification Concacaf
World Cup - Women - Qualification Europe
ASEAN Club Championship
Algarve Cup
Arab Championship - U20
Arab Club Champions Cup
Arab Cup
CAC Games
CECAFA Club Cup
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
Caribbean Cup
Confederations Cup
Emirates Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies Clubs
Friendlies Women
Islamic Solidarity Games
Leagues Cup
Olympics - Intercontinental Play-offs
Olympics Men
Olympics Men - Qualification Concacaf
Olympics Women
Olympics Women - Qualification Asia
Olympics Women - Qualification CAF
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League International Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sudamericano U20
Tournoi Maurice Revello
UEFA - CONMEBOL - Club Challenge
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League Women
UEFA Championship - Women
UEFA Championship - Women - Qualification
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League - Women
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship - Women
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship - Women
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
UEFA Youth League
Youth Viareggio Cup
1st Division
2nd Division - Group A
2nd Division - Group B
2nd Division - Play-offs
Cup
Super Cup
Superliga
Girabola
Cup
First League
Premier League
Super Cup
2. Liga
Bundesliga
Cup
Frauenliga
Landesliga - Burgenland
Landesliga - Karnten
Landesliga - Niederosterreich
Landesliga - Oberosterreich
Landesliga - Salzburg
Landesliga - Steiermark
Landesliga - Tirol
Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga
Landesliga - Wien
Regionalliga - Mitte
Regionalliga - Ost
Regionalliga - Salzburg
Regionalliga - Tirol
Regionalliga - West
Federation Cup
Premier League
Challenger Pro League
Cup
First Amateur Division
Jupiler Pro League
Provincial - Antwerpen
Provincial - Brabant ACFF
Provincial - Brabant VFV
Provincial - Hainaut
Provincial - Liege
Provincial - Limburg
Provincial - Luxembourg
Provincial - Namur
Provincial - Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial - Play-offs ACFF
Provincial - Play-offs VV
Provincial - West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League
Second Amateur Division - ACFF
Second Amateur Division - Play-offs
Second Amateur Division - VFV A
Second Amateur Division - VFV B
Super Cup
Super League Women
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A
Third Amateur Division - ACFF B
Third Amateur Division - Play-offs
Third Amateur Division - VFV A
Third Amateur Division - VFV B
Premier League
1st League - FBiH
1st League - RS
Cup
Premijer Liga
Cup
First League
Second League
Super Cup
Third League - Northeast
Third League - Northwest
Third League - Southeast
Third League - Southwest
C-League
Copa Chile
Primera B
Primera División
Segunda División
Super Cup
Copa Colombia
Liga Femenina
Primera A
Primera B
Superliga
Copa Costa Rica
Liga de Ascenso
Primera División
Supercopa
Primera Division
1. Liga U19
1. Liga Women
3. liga - CFL A
3. liga - CFL B
3. liga - MSFL
3. liga - Promotion Play-off
4. liga - Divizie A
4. liga - Divizie B
4. liga - Divizie C
4. liga - Divizie D
4. liga - Divizie E
4. liga - Divizie F
Cup
Czech Liga
FNL
Super Cup
Copa Ecuador
Liga Pro
Liga Pro Serie B
Supercopa de Ecuador
Championship
Community Shield
Community Shield Women
EFL Trophy
FA Cup
FA Trophy
FA WSL
FA Women's Cup
FA Youth Cup
League Cup
League One
League Two
National League
National League - North
National League - North - Play-offs
National League - Play-offs
National League - South
National League - South - Play-offs
Non League Div One - Isthmian North
Non League Div One - Isthmian South Central
Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
Non League Div One - Northern East
Non League Div One - Northern Midlands
Non League Div One - Northern West
Non League Div One - Play-offs
Non League Div One - Southern Central
Non League Div One - Southern South
Non League Premier - Isthmian
Non League Premier - Isthmian - Play-offs
Non League Premier - Northern
Non League Premier - Northern - Play-offs
Non League Premier - Southern Central
Non League Premier - Southern Central - Play-offs
Non League Premier - Southern South
Non League Premier - Southern South - Play-offs
Premier League
Premier League - Summer Series
Premier League 2 Division One
Premier League Cup
Professional Development League
U18 Premier League - Championship
U18 Premier League - North
U18 Premier League - South
WSL Cup
Women's Championship
Premier League
Kakkonen - Lohko A
Kakkonen - Lohko B
Kakkonen - Lohko C
Kakkonen - Play-offs
Kakkosen Cup
Kansallinen Liiga
League Cup
Suomen Cup
Veikkausliiga
Ykkönen
Ykköscup
Ykkösliiga
GFA League
Cup
Premier League
Premier Division
Ligue 1
FA Cup
HKFA 1st Division
HKPL Cup
Premier League
Senior Shield
AIFF Super Cup
Calcutta Premier Division
I-League
I-League - 2nd Division
Indian Super League
Santosh Trophy
Iraqi League
Campionato Primavera - 1
Campionato Primavera - 2
Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia Primavera
Coppa Italia Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie D
Serie A
Serie A Women
Serie B
Serie C
Serie C - Girone A
Serie C - Girone B
Serie C - Girone C
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
Serie D - Championship Round
Serie D - Girone A
Serie D - Girone B
Serie D - Girone C
Serie D - Girone D
Serie D - Girone E
Serie D - Girone F
Serie D - Girone G
Serie D - Girone H
Serie D - Girone I
Serie D - Promotion - Play-offs
Serie D - Relegation - Play-offs
Super Cup
Super Cup Primavera
Emperor Cup
J-League Cup
J1 League
J2 League
J3 League
Japan Football League
Super Cup
WE League
FKF Premier League
Shield Cup
Super League
Premier League
Cup
Federation Cup
Premier League
Premier League
Cup
National Division
Super League
Première Division
Mauritian League
Premier League
National League
Derde Divisie - Relegation Round
Derde Divisie - Saturday
Derde Divisie - Sunday
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie
Eredivisie Women
KNVB Beker
Reserve League
Super Cup
Tweede Divisie
U18 Divisie 1
U21 Divisie 1
NPFL
Professional League
Sultan Cup
Super Cup
Liga Panameña de Fútbol
Copa Paulino Alcantara
PFL
Emir Cup
QFA Cup
QSL Cup
Qatar Cup
Second Division
Stars League
National Soccer League
Challenge Cup
Championship
FA Cup
Football League - Championship
Football League - Highland League
Football League - Lowland League
League Cup
League One
League Two
Premiership
SWF Scottish Cup
SWPL Cup
Cup
League Cup
Premier League
Somali Premier League
Copa Federacion
Copa del Rey
La Liga
Primera División Femenina
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
Primera División RFEF - Group 3
Primera División RFEF - Group 4
Primera División RFEF - Group 5
Primera División RFEF - Play Offs
Segunda División
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Super Cup
Supercopa Femenina
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
Tercera División RFEF - Group 6
Tercera División RFEF - Group 7
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
Allsvenskan
Damallsvenskan
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Division 2 - Norrland
Division 2 - Play-offs
Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Division 2 - Östra Götaland
Elitettan
Ettan - Norra
Ettan - Relegation Round
Ettan - Södra
Superettan
Svenska Cupen
Svenska Cupen - Women
Vysshaya Liga
Championnat National
1. Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig - Group 1
3. Lig - Group 2
3. Lig - Group 3
3. Lig - Group 4
3. Lig - Play-offs
Cup
Super Cup
Süper Lig
Premier League
Copa Uruguay
Primera División - Apertura
Primera División - Clausura
Segunda División
Super Copa
Cup
Super Cup
V.League 1
V.League 2
Super League
Coupe Nationale
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Super Cup
U21 League 1
Premier Division
Division di Honor
Birinci Dasta
Cup
Premyer Liqa
Premier League
Premier League
Premier League
Super League
Premier League
Ligue 1
Elite One
Elite Two
FA Cup
League One
League Two
Super Cup
Super League
Ligue 1
Premier League
Curaçao Sekshon Pagá
1. Division
2nd Division - Group 1
2nd Division - Group 2
3. Division
DBU Pokalen
Denmark Series - Group 1
Denmark Series - Group 2
Denmark Series - Group 3
Denmark Series - Group 4
Denmark Series - Promotion Round
Denmark Series - Relegation Round
Kvindeliga
Superliga
Cup
League Cup
Premier League
Second League
Second League - Group A
Second League - Group B
Second League - Group C
Second League - Play-offs
Super Cup
Cup
Esiliiga A
Esiliiga B
Meistriliiga
1. Deild
Løgmanssteypid
Meistaradeildin
Coupe de France
Coupe de la Ligue
Feminine Division 1
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National 1
National 2 - Group A
National 2 - Group B
National 2 - Group C
National 2 - Group D
National 3 - Group A
National 3 - Group B
National 3 - Group C
National 3 - Group D
National 3 - Group E
National 3 - Group F
National 3 - Group G
National 3 - Group H
National 3 - Group I
National 3 - Group J
National 3 - Group K
National 3 - Group L
National 3 - Group M
Trophée des Champions
David Kipiani Cup
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga 2
Liga 3
Super Cup
Premier Division
Rock Cup
Super Cup
Division d'Honneur
Ligue Haïtienne
Magyar Kupa
NB I
NB II
NB III - Northeast
NB III - Northwest
NB III - Promotion Play-offs
NB III - Southeast
NB III - Southwest
Liga 1
Liga 2
Piala Indonesia
Piala Presiden
FAI Cup
FAI President's Cup
First Division
League Cup
Premier Division
Ligue 1
Cup
League
Shield Cup
Super Cup
Cup
Super Cup
Superliga
Lao League
Premier League
Cup
Primeira Divisão
FA Cup
Malaysia Cup
Premier League
Super League
Challenge League
FA Trophy
Premier League
Super Cup
Campeón de Campeones
Copa MX
Copa por México
Liga MX
Liga MX Femenil
Liga Premier Serie A
Liga Premier Serie B
Liga de Expansión MX
U20 League
U23 League
Cup
First League
Second League
Premier League
Chatham Cup
National League - Central
National League - Championship - Final
National League - National
National League - Northern
National League - Southern
Premiership
Championship
Charity Shield
Irish Cup
League Cup
Premier Intermediate League
Premiership
Premiership Women
Premier League
Copa Paraguay
Division Intermedia
Division Profesional - Apertura
Division Profesional - Clausura
Supercopa
Central Youth League
Cup
Ekstraklasa
Ekstraliga Women
I Liga
II Liga - East
III Liga - Group 1
III Liga - Group 2
III Liga - Group 3
III Liga - Group 4
Super Cup
Cupa României
Liga 1 Feminin
Liga I
Liga II
Liga III - Play-offs
Liga III - Serie 1
Liga III - Serie 10
Liga III - Serie 2
Liga III - Serie 3
Liga III - Serie 4
Liga III - Serie 5
Liga III - Serie 6
Liga III - Serie 7
Liga III - Serie 8
Liga III - Serie 9
Supercupa
Campionato
Coppa Titano
Super Cup
Ligue 1
2. liga
3. liga - Bratislava
3. liga - Center
3. liga - East
3. liga - West
Cup
I Liga - Women
Super Liga
1st Division
8 Cup
Cup
Diski Challenge
Diski Shield
League Cup
Premier Soccer League
Sudani Premier League
1. Liga Classic - Group 1
1. Liga Classic - Group 2
1. Liga Classic - Group 3
1. Liga Classic - Play-offs
1. Liga Promotion
2. Liga Interregional - Group 1
2. Liga Interregional - Group 2
2. Liga Interregional - Group 3
2. Liga Interregional - Group 4
2. Liga Interregional - Group 5
2. Liga Interregional - Group 6
AXA Women’s Super League
Challenge League
Erste Liga Cup
Schweizer Cup
Super League
Ligi kuu Bara
Pro League
Youth League
Ýokary Liga
Cup
Druha Liga
Druha Liga - Group A
Druha Liga - Group B
Persha Liga
Premier League
Super Cup
U19 League
U21 League
Cup
Pro League A
Super Cup
Super League
FAW Championship
League Cup
Premier League
Welsh Cup
Premier Soccer League
1a Divisió
2a Divisió
Copa Constitució
Super Cup
Copa Argentina
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Copa de la Superliga
Liga Profesional Argentina
Primera B Metropolitana
Primera C
Primera D
Primera Nacional
Reserve League
Super Copa
Torneo Federal A
Torneo Promocional Amateur
Trofeo de Campeones de la Superliga
A-League
A-League Women
Australia Cup
Brisbane Premier League
Capital Territory NPL
Capital Territory NPL 2
NNSW League 1
New South Wales NPL
New South Wales NPL 2
Northern NSW NPL
Northern Territory Premier League
Queensland NPL
Queensland Premier League
South Australia NPL
South Australia State League 1
Tasmania NPL
Tasmania Northern Championship
Tasmania Southern Championship
Victoria NPL
Victoria NPL 2
Western Australia NPL
Western Australia State League 1
Federation Cup
King's Cup
Premier League
Super Cup
1. Division
2. Division
Coppa
Premier League
Reserve League
Super Cup
Championnat National
Copa de la División Profesional
Nacional B
Primera División
Acreano
Alagoano
Alagoano U20
Amapaense
Amazonense
Baiano - 1
Baiano - 2
Baiano U20
Brasileiro U17
Brasileiro Women
Brasileiro de Aspirantes
Brasiliense
Brasiliense U20
CBF Brasileiro U20
Capixaba
Carioca - 1
Carioca - 2
Carioca A2
Carioca C
Carioca U20
Catarinense - 1
Catarinense - 2
Catarinense U20
Cearense - 1
Cearense - 2
Cearense - 3
Cearense U20
Copa Alagoas
Copa Do Brasil
Copa Espírito Santo
Copa Paulista
Copa Rio
Copa Rio U20
Copa Santa Catarina
Copa Verde
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa do Nordeste
Gaúcho - 1
Gaúcho - 2
Goiano - 1
Goiano - 2
Goiano U20
Maranhense
Matogrossense
Matogrossense 2
Mineiro - 1
Mineiro - 2
Mineiro U20
Paraense
Paraense B2
Paraibano
Paraibano 2
Paraibano U20
Paranaense - 1
Paranaense - 2
Paranaense U20
Paulista - A1
Paulista - A2
Paulista - A3
Paulista - A4
Paulista - U20
Paulista Série B
Pernambucano - 1
Pernambucano - 2
Pernambucano - U20
Piauiense
Potiguar
Recopa Catarinense
Rondoniense
Roraimense
Sergipano
Sergipano U20
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Sul-Matogrossense
Supercopa do Brasil
São Paulo Youth Cup
Tocantinense
Ligue A
Canadian Championship
Canadian Premier League
Canadian Soccer League
League 1 Ontario
Pacific Coast Soccer League
Taiwan Football Premier League
Ligue 1
Cup
First NL
HNL
Second NL
Super Cup
Third NL - Istok
Third NL - Jug
Third NL - Sjever
Third NL - Sredite
Third NL - Zapad
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Liga Mayor
Primera Division
Premier League
National Football League
Championnat D1
2. Bundesliga
2. Frauen Bundesliga
3. Liga
Bundesliga
DFB Junioren Pokal
DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal - Women
Frauen Bundesliga
Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
Oberliga - Bayern Nord
Oberliga - Bayern Süd
Oberliga - Bremen
Oberliga - Hamburg
Oberliga - Hessen
Oberliga - Mittelrhein
Oberliga - Niederrhein
Oberliga - Niedersachsen
Oberliga - Nordost-Nord
Oberliga - Nordost-Süd
Oberliga - Promotion Round
Oberliga - Relegation Round
Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein
Oberliga - Westfalen
Regionalliga - Bayern
Regionalliga - Nord
Regionalliga - Nordost
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
Regionalliga - SudWest
Regionalliga - West
Super Cup
U19 Bundesliga
Cup
Football League
Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Gamma Ethniki - Group 10
Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
Gamma Ethniki - Group 5
Gamma Ethniki - Group 6
Gamma Ethniki - Group 7
Gamma Ethniki - Group 8
Gamma Ethniki - Group 9
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Group
Gamma Ethniki - Relegation Play-offs
Super League 1
Super League 2
Liga Nacional
Primera Division
Liga Nacional
1. Deild
2. Deild
Cup
Fotbolti.net Cup A
League Cup
Reykjavik Cup
Super Cup
Úrvalsdeild
Úrvalsdeild Women
Azadegan League
Hazfi Cup
Persian Gulf Pro League
Super Cup
Liga Alef
Liga Leumit
Ligat Ha'al
State Cup
Super Cup
Toto Cup Ligat Al
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Premier League
Super Cup
Crown Prince Cup
Division 1
Emir Cup
Premier League
Super Cup
1. Liga
Cup
Virsliga
LFA First Division
1 Lyga
A Lyga
Cup
Super Cup
Cup
First League
Second League
Dhivehi Premier League
Premier League
Cupa
Liga 1
Super Liga
Botola 2
Botola Pro
Cup
A Division
Liga Primera U20
Primera Division
1. Division
1. Division Women
2. Division - Group 1
2. Division - Group 2
2. Division - Play-offs
3. Division - Girone 1
3. Division - Girone 2
3. Division - Girone 3
3. Division - Girone 4
3. Division - Girone 5
3. Division - Girone 6
Eliteserien
NM Cupen
Nasjonal U19 Champions League
Super Cup
Toppserien
West Bank Premier League
Copa Bicentenario
Copa Perú
Primera División
Segunda División
Supercopa
1a Divisão - Women
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group E
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group F
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group G
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group H
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Promotion Round
Júniores U19
Liga 3
Liga Revelação U23
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Super Cup
Taça Revelação U23
Taça da Liga
Taça de Portugal
Cup
First League
Premier League
Second League - Group 1
Second League - Group 2
Second League - Group 3
Second League - Group 4
Second League A - Fall Season Gold
Second League A - Fall Season Silver
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
Second League A - Spring Season Gold
Second League A - Spring Season Silver
Super Cup
Supreme Division Women
Youth Championship
Crown Prince Cup
Division 1
Division 2
King's Cup
Pro League
Super Cup
Cup
Prva Liga
Srpska Liga - Belgrade
Srpska Liga - East
Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
Srpska Liga - West
Super Liga
1. SNL
2. SNL
3. SNL - East
3. SNL - West
Cup
FA Cup
K League 1
K League 2
K3 League
WK-League
Eerste Divisie
Premier League
FA Cup
League Cup
Thai Champions Cup
Thai League 1
Thai League 2
Cup
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
MLS All-Star
MLS Next Pro
Major League Soccer
NISA
NPSL
NWSL - Liga MXF Summer Cup
NWSL Women
NWSL Women - Challenge Cup
US Open Cup
USL Championship
USL League One
USL League One Cup
USL League Two
USL W League
WPSL
Division 1
League Cup
Presidents Cup
Pro League
Super Cup
Copa Venezuela
Primera División
Segunda División
Yemeni League