ALL COMPETITIONS IN ONE PLACE

890 Leagues & Cups

You can found on this page the full list of countries and leagues we cover in our API. Go to our pricing page to find out which plan is better for you. All competitions are included in all our plans.

DETAILED COVERAGE * May vary according to the seasons or fixtures

[Last-Update 2021-11-27] Fixtures Players Standings
Livescore Events Lineups Statistics Players Predictions Odds Statistics Top Scorers

Albania

1st Division

2nd Division - Group A

2nd Division - Group B

Cup

Super Cup

Superliga

Algeria

Coupe Nationale

Coupe de la Ligue

Ligue 1

Ligue 2

Super Cup

U21 League 1

Andorra

1a Divisió

2a Divisió

Copa Constitució

Super Cup

Angola

Girabola

Argentina

Copa Argentina

Copa de la Superliga

Primera B Metropolitana

Primera B Nacional

Primera C

Primera D

Primera Division

Super Copa

Torneo Federal A

Trofeo de Campeones de la Superliga

Armenia

Cup

First League

Premier League

Super Cup

Aruba

Division di Honor

Australia

A-League

Brisbane Premier League

FFA Cup

National Premier Leagues

New South Wales NPL

New South Wales NPL 2

Northern NSW NPL

Northern Territory Premier League

Queensland NPL

Queensland Premier League

South Australia NPL

South Australia State League 1

Tasmania NPL

Victoria NPL

Victoria NPL 2

W-League

Western Australia NPL

Austria

Cup

Erste Liga

Frauenliga

Landesliga - Burgenland

Landesliga - Karnten

Landesliga - Niederosterreich

Landesliga - Oberosterreich

Landesliga - Salzburg

Landesliga - Steiermark

Landesliga - Tirol

Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga

Landesliga - Wien

Regionalliga - Mitte

Regionalliga - Ost

Regionalliga - Salzburg

Regionalliga - Tirol

Regionalliga - West

Tipp3 Bundesliga

Azerbaidjan

Birinci Dasta

Cup

Premyer Liqa

Bahrain

King's Cup

Premier League

Bangladesh

Federation Cup

Premier League

Barbados

Premier League

Belarus

1. Division

2. Division

Coppa

Reserve League

Super Cup

Vysshaya Liga

Belgium

2e Klasse

Cup

First Amateur Division

Jupiler Pro League

Provincial - Antwerpen

Provincial - Brabant ACFF

Provincial - Brabant VFV

Provincial - Hainaut

Provincial - Liege

Provincial - Limburg

Provincial - Luxembourg

Provincial - Namur

Provincial - Oost-Vlaanderen

Provincial - West-Vlaanderen

Reserve Pro League

Second Amateur Division - ACFF

Second Amateur Division - VFV A

Second Amateur Division - VFV B

Super Cup

Super League Women

Third Amateur Division - ACFF A

Third Amateur Division - ACFF B

Third Amateur Division - VFV A

Third Amateur Division - VFV B

Belize

Premier League

Benin

Championnat National

Bermuda

Premier League

Bhutan

Super League

Bolivia

Nacional B

Primera División

Bosnia

1st League - FBiH

1st League - RS

Cup

Premijer Liga

Botswana

Premier League

Brazil

Acreano

Alagoano

Amapaense

Amazonense

Baiano - 1

Baiano - 2

Brasileiro Women

Brasileiro de Aspirantes

Brasiliense

CBF Brasileiro U20

Capixaba

Carioca - 1

Carioca - 2

Carioca A2

Catarinense - 1

Cearense - 1

Cearense - 2

Copa Do Brasil

Copa Paulista

Copa Verde

Copa do Brasil U20

Copa do Nordeste

Gaúcho - 1

Gaúcho - 2

Goiano - 1

Maranhense

Matogrossense

Mineiro - 1

Mineiro - 2

Paraense

Paraibano

Paranaense - 1

Paranaense - 2

Paulista - A1

Paulista - A2

Paulista - A3

Pernambucano - 1

Piauiense

Potiguar

Rondoniense

Roraimense

Sergipano

Serie A

Serie B

Serie C

Serie D

Sul-Matogrossense

Supercopa do Brasil

São Paulo Youth Cup

Tocantinense

Bulgaria

A PFG

B PFG

Cup

Super Cup

Third League - Northeast

Third League - Northwest

Third League - Southeast

Third League - Southwest

Burkina-Faso

1ere Division

Burundi

Ligue A

Cambodia

C-League

Cameroon

Elite ONE

Elite Two

Canada

Canadian Championship

Canadian Premier League

Canadian Soccer League

Pacific Coast Soccer League

Chile

Copa Chile

Primera B

Primera Division

Segunda División

Super Cup

China

FA Cup

League One

Super League

Chinese-Taipei

Taiwan Football Premier League

Colombia

Copa Colombia

Liga Femenina

Primera A

Primera B

Superliga

Congo

Ligue 1

Congo-DR

Ligue 1

Costa-Rica

Liga De Ascenso

Primera Division

Supercopa

Crimea

Premier League

Croatia

3. HNL - Istok

3. HNL - Jug

3. HNL - Sjever

3. HNL - Sredite

3. HNL - Zapad

Cup

Druga HNL

Prva HNL

Curacao

Curaçao Sekshon Pagá

Cyprus

1. Division

2. Division

3. Division

Cup

Super Cup

Czech-Republic

1. Liga U19

1. Liga Women

3. liga - CFL A

3. liga - CFL B

3. liga - MSFL

4. liga - Divizie A

4. liga - Divizie B

4. liga - Divizie C

4. liga - Divizie D

4. liga - Divizie E

4. liga - Divizie F

Cup

Czech Liga

FNL

Denmark

2nd Division - Group 1

2nd Division - Group 2

3. Division

DBU Pokalen

Denmark Series - Group 1

Denmark Series - Group 2

Denmark Series - Group 3

Denmark Series - Group 4

Elitedivisionen

Superligaen

Viasat Divisionen

Dominican-Republic

Liga Mayor

Ecuador

Serie A

Serie B

Supercopa de Ecuador

Egypt

Cup

Premier League

Second League - Group A

Second League - Group B

Second League - Group C

Super Cup

El-Salvador

Primera Division

England

Championship

Community Shield

Community Shield Women

EFL Trophy

FA Cup

FA Trophy

FA WSL

FA Women's Cup

League Cup

League One

League Two

National League

National League - North

National League - Play-offs

National League - South

Non League Div One - Isthmian North

Non League Div One - Isthmian South

Non League Div One - Northern North

Non League Div One - Northern South

Non League Div One - Southern Central

Non League Div One - Southern SW

Non League Premier - Isthmian

Non League Premier - Northern

Non League Premier - Southern

Premier League

Premier League 2 Division One

Premier League Cup

Professional Development League

U18 Premier League - North

U18 Premier League - South

WSL Cup

Women's Championship

Estonia

Cup

Esiliiga A

Meistriliiga

Eswatini

Premier League

Ethiopia

Premier League

Faroe-Islands

1. Deild

Løgmanssteypid

Meistaradeildin

Fiji

National Football League

Finland

Kakkonen - Lohko A

Kakkonen - Lohko B

Kakkonen - Lohko C

Kakkosen Cup

Naisten Liiga

Suomen Cup

Veikkausliiga

Ykkonen

France

Coupe de France

Coupe de la Ligue

Feminine Division 1

Ligue 1

Ligue 2

National

National 2 - Group A

National 2 - Group B

National 2 - Group C

National 2 - Group D

National 3 - Group A

National 3 - Group B

National 3 - Group C

National 3 - Group D

National 3 - Group E

National 3 - Group F

National 3 - Group H

National 3 - Group I

National 3 - Group J

National 3 - Group K

National 3 - Group L

National 3 - Group M

Trophée des Champions

Gambia

GFA League

Georgia

David Kipiani Cup

Erovnuli Liga

Erovnuli Liga 2

Super Cup

Germany

Bundesliga 1

Bundesliga 2

DFB Junioren Pokal

DFB Pokal

Liga 3

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg

Oberliga - Bremen

Oberliga - Hamburg

Oberliga - Hessen

Oberliga - Mittelrhein

Oberliga - Niederrhein

Oberliga - Niedersachsen

Oberliga - Nordost-Nord

Oberliga - Nordost-Süd

Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein

Oberliga - Westfalen

Regionalliga - Bayern

Regionalliga - Nord

Regionalliga - Nordost

Regionalliga - SudWest

Regionalliga - West

Super Cup

U19 Bundesliga

Women Bundesliga

Ghana

Premier League

Gibraltar

Premier Division

Rock Cup

Greece

Cup

Football League

Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

Gamma Ethniki - Group 10

Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

Gamma Ethniki - Group 5

Gamma Ethniki - Group 6

Gamma Ethniki - Group 7

Gamma Ethniki - Group 8

Gamma Ethniki - Group 9

Super League

Super League 2

Guadeloupe

Division d'Honneur

Guatemala

Liga Nacional

Primera Division

Guinea

Ligue 1

Haiti

Ligue Haïtienne

Honduras

Liga Nacional de Fútbol

Hong-Kong

FA Cup

HKFA 1st Division

Premier League

Senior Shield

Hungary

Magyar Kupa

NB I

NB II

NB III - Keleti

NB III - Közép

NB III - Nyugati

Iceland

Cup

Division 1

Division 2

Fotbolti.net Cup A

League Cup

Premier

Reykjavik Cup

Super Cup

Úrvalsdeild Women

India

AIFF Super Cup

I-League

I-League - 2nd Division

Indian Super League

Santosh Trophy

Indonesia

Liga 2

Piala Indonesia

Super League

Iran

Azadegan League

Hazfi Cup

Persian Gulf Cup

Iraq

Iraqi League

Ireland

FAI Cup

FAI President's Cup

First Division

League Cup

Premier Division

Israel

Liga Alef

Liga Leumit

Ligat ha'Al

State Cup

Super Cup

Toto Cup Ligat Al

Italy

Campionato Primavera - 1

Campionato Primavera - 2

Coppa Italia

Coppa Italia Primavera

Coppa Italia Serie C

Serie A

Serie A Women

Serie B

Serie C

Serie D - Girone A

Serie D - Girone B

Serie D - Girone C

Serie D - Girone D

Serie D - Girone E

Serie D - Girone F

Serie D - Girone G

Serie D - Girone H

Serie D - Girone I

Super Cup

Super Cup Primavera

Ivory-Coast

Ligue 1

Jamaica

Premier League

Japan

Emperor Cup

J-League Cup

J. League Div.1

J. League Div.2

J. League Div.3

Japan Football League

Super Cup

WE League

Jordan

Cup

Division 1

Shield Cup

Super Cup

Kazakhstan

1. Division

Cup

Premier League

Super Cup

Kenya

Premier League

Super League

Kosovo

Cup

Super Cup

Superliga

Kuwait

Crown Prince Cup

Division 1

Emir Cup

Premier League

Super Cup

Kyrgyzstan

Premier League

Laos

Lao League

Latvia

1. Liga

Cup

Virsliga

Lebanon

Premier League

Liberia

LFA First Division

Libya

Premier League

Liechtenstein

Cup

Lithuania

1 Lyga

A Lyga

Cup

Super Cup

Luxembourg

Cup

National Division

Macedonia

Cup

First League

Second League

Malawi

Super League

Malaysia

FA Cup

Malaysia Cup

Premier League

Super League

Maldives

Dhivehi Premier League

Mali

Première Division

Malta

FA Trophy

First Division

Premier League

Mauritania

Premier League

Mauritius

Mauritian League

Mexico

Ascenso MX

Campeón de Campeones

Copa MX

Copa por México

Liga MX

Liga MX Femenil

Liga Premier Serie A

Liga Premier Serie B

U20 League

Moldova

Cupa